FANDOM


Bloons Tower Defense 9
Btd9 logo
Bloons Tower Defense 9 Logo
Platforms Computer,iOS,Android
Release Date 2013-01-04
Last Updated 2014-03-04
Price $0,00
Developer Martynas Šalčiūnas
Publisher none
Tracks link
Bloon Types link
Towers link

Bloon

,,oo'' means infinity of something

bloonFirst RoundhpRBE
regen12as selected bloonas selected bloon
camo23as selected bloonas selected bloon
spanwer36as selected bloonas selected bloon
double camo105as selected bloonas selected bloon
triple camo498as selected bloonas selected bloon
sprint234as selected bloonas selected bloon
gorgo246as selected bloonas selected bloon
drull247as selected bloonas selected bloon
krallen248as selected bloonas selected bloon
supersprint253as selected bloonas selected bloon
ninja225as selected bloonas selected bloon
gunner227as selected bloonas selected bloon
super regenin special missionsas selected bloonas selected bloon
hyper regen151as selected bloonas selected bloon
ultra regenin special missionsas selected bloonas selected bloon
omega regen376as selected bloonas selected bloon
legendary regen372as selected bloonas selected bloon
lightspeed360as selected bloonas selected bloon
everliving756as selected bloonas selected bloon
Red111
Nuke10711
Blue312
Green613
Yellow1114
Pink1415
Purple1416
Shock7117
orange1639
zombie5041010
Black20113
White22113
camo (bloon)in special missions113
Zebra26127
Lead28127
conehead zombie50828 (18 for roadcone)28
Charge84530
Commando32544
Rainbow29155
freeplay200,000,001155
orange202contained by king bloon or tiger bloon2059
Warp56161
buckethead zombie51365 (55 for bucket)65
king411565
Police109166
Aqua53166
Hypno126567
Ceramic4010120
Shining6610130
Evoliution7010130
Tiger4245209
Thick Ceramic11625265
Tree Aerostat4475315
Unlimate Lead459400452
TURBO61250460
MOAB46200680
IGBMin special missions1,0001,004
TERP2172502,090
IABOBEin special missions3003,220
BFB657003,520
ARIA752,0008,840
SPICA753,0009,840
DERP1522,00015,680
ZOMG854,00017,680
TZOMG1044,00017,680
SUPERB1088,00043,360
DRILL12610,00080,000
ZERP1538,00078,720
BLITZ10915,00085,720
Apopalypse10220,00020,000+
Genesis10320,00020,000+
EMGPASspanws from DMOAB20,00023,320
super53010024,100
giga shock50925,00025,000
BRICK43330,000oo
chaos11040,00040,000+
Dimensional11740,00040,000+
Omega12450,00050,000+
time53270,00070,000+
Coconut11880,00083,240
ENTITY15660,00060,000+
DMOAB36890,00090,480+
GIGABRICK46690,000oo
ROCKET41950,000143,280
BOSSBRICKin special missions490,000oo
re-omega512500,000500,000+
KAB195512,000678,560+
DBFB370900,0001,261,920+
DAVE2571,000,0001,027,000
PEANUT2521,000,0001,070,720
SASspanws from DMOAB2,000,0002,080,000
KERP213512,0003,226,240+
FINALBRICKin special missions1,200,000oo
hyper55510,0004,830,000
ATOTW2662,000,0007,600,000
DZOMG4029,000,00014,047,680+
SEOB2765,000,00037,400,000
LOD28915,000,000164,600,000
TMA33450,000,000758,400,000
SABOD351250,000,0003,283,600,000
DEATH369800,000,00013,934,400,000
RPG3792,000,000,00057,737,600,000
BB39110,000,000,000240,950,400,000
BUNNYin special missions50,000,000,00050,000,000,000
SLAYER40480,000,000,0001,043,801,600,000
BUNNY OF DEATH LORDSin special missions250,000,000,000250,000,000,000
BBOSS414360,000,000,0004,175,206,400,000
OMEGA427720,000,000,000coming soon!
BLOOD4545,000,000,000,000coming soon!
META0747225,000,000,000,000coming soon!
IMITATER50075,000,000,000,000coming soon!
NUTin special missions500 sixtillion500 sixtillion
PATATO60027 septillioncoming soon!
BBB555111 septillion111 septillion (1,000,000 (500,000) blue bloons)
TALL-NUTin special missions500 septillion502 septillion
centiredin special missions11 centillion
STRONGNUTin special missions200 centillion200 centillion+
googredin special missions11 googolplex
ENORMONUTin special missions10 googolplex32 googolplex
GFB8121 nonillioncoming soon!
SAFE10681 decillioncoming soon!
FAIL10976 decillioncoming soon!

News

2014-03-04 Battle island readded

2013-06-10 added special mission cycler's chaos

2013-06-01 added special mission summer trouble

2013-05-31 added texture settings (software,normal and hardware)

2013-05-30 now BTD9 is available in Android devices!

2013-05-21 added the second impossible track:Double path

2013-05-20 added the first impossible track:Short track of hell !!!

2013-05-19 added new magic level

2013-05-14 added Galaxy O' Monkey Money and BTD9 can be playable in iOS devices

2013-05-02 added magic

2013-05-02 added new tower:blaster"

2013-04-27 added special mission: "The Bloongestive System"

2013-04-17 added tower "Shaitan"

2013-04-12 Battle islands time ended

2013-04-03 added special mission "Easter bunny fight"

2013-04-02 added special mission "Lots of bricks..."

2013-03-26 added "Extreme mode"

2013-03-25 added new track "Super mario galaxy"

2013-03-25 added MOAB class bloon apopalypse

2013-03-15 has been added to bloons td 9 new track Frozen Lake''

2013-03-12 added Battle islands

2013-01-04 BTD9 has been created

Travia

  • The final playable round is round 200 000 000.It is 900 FAILs. It has an RBE of ??? (non-apopalypse).
  • Doing round 200 000 001 has infinite SLAYERs with BFBs to SAFEs with some freeplay bloons.
  • There are some new towers.
  • The RBE Increase is from purples.
  • Round 199999999 has 9001 MOABs,900000 Ceramics,9001 BFBs,4500 (50%),4501 (50%) ZOMGs,and 1125 (87.5%),1126 (12.5%) DEATHs.RBE:326100051 (non-apopalypse).
  • Playing round 200 000 002 or playing round 601 on apopalypse will send 999 QUADRILLION LIGHTSPEED SLAYERS!!!TRULY IMPOSSIBLE!

Rounds

The bold text means new bloon

The italic text means new bloon propertie

  1. 20 Red (20)
  2. 30 Red (30)
  3. 10 Red, 5 Blue (20)
  4. 15 Red, 15 Blue (45)
  5. 7 Blue, 42 Red (54)
  6. 14 Red, 3 Blue, 3 Green (29)
  7. 30 Red, 10 Green (60)
  8. 25 Green (75)
  9. 34 Red, 14 Green (78)
  10. 17 Green, 20 Blue (91)
  11. 27 Red, 3 Yellow, 6 Green
  12. 8 Regen Blue, 1 Regen Yellow
  13. 5 Pink, 7 Regen Blue, 1 Red
  14. 10 Regen Yellow, 9 Pink, 1 Purple
  15. 1 Regen Purple, 7 Regen Green
  16. 30 Yellow, 1 Orange
  17. 4 Black, 1 Regen Purple
  18. 1 Regen Orange, 47 Blue
  19. 14 Regen Purple, 1 Regen Black
  20. 2 Regen Orange, 17 Regen Blue
  21. 4 White, 4 Regen Purple
  22. 4 Purple, 11 Pink, 19 Yellow, 30 Green, 47 Blue, 61 Red
  23. 10 Camo Yellow, 1 Camo Black
  24. 1 Orange, 100 Red
  25. 1 Orange, 18 Regen Pink, 1 Regen Camo White, 1 Regen Camo Black
  26. 1 Zebra, 1 Regen Zebra, 27 Red
  27. 4 Zebra
  28. 4 Lead
  29. 27 White, 3 Rainbow
  30. 11 White, 11 Black, 5 Zebra, 1 Rainbow
  31. 1 Regen Rainbow, 1 Camo Rainbow
  32. 1 Commando
  33. 27 Regen White
  34. 13 Camo Black, 5 Pink
  35. 1 Red, 24 Regen Camo Pink
  36. 1 Spawner Zebra
  37. 18 Regen White, 8 Black, 17 Green, 17 Regen Green
  38. 5 Rainbow, 88 Green, 1 Spawner Regen Rainbow
  39. 7 Regen Camo Zebra, 17 Yellow
  40. 10 Spawner Black, 2 Ceramic, 7 White
  41. 11 Rainbow, 44 Regen Blue, 1 Ceramic
  42. 6 Camo Rainbow, 1 Camo Ceramic, 6 Regen Rainbow, 1 Regen Ceramic
  43. 1 Camo Regen Spawner Ceramic
  44. 1 Tree Aerostat
  45. 17 Lead, 8 Regen Yellow, 1 Orange
  46. 1 MOAB
  47. 8 Regen Ceramic
  48. 50 Black, 50 White
  49. 2 MOAB, 14 Ceramic, 47 Red, 2 Commando
  50. 20 Red, 8 Lead, 20 Ceramic, 2 MOAB
  51. 45 Pink, 19 Regen Purple, 1 Red, 3 Ceramic
  52. 3 MOAB, 1 Camo Orange
  53. 69 Lead, 7 Regen Cearmic
  54. 30 Aqua
  55. 5 Camo Zebra, 27 Regen Camo Purple, 1 Camo Ceramic
  56. 1 Gold , 1 Warp
  57. 30 Ceramic, 1 MOAB
  58. 100 Green, 2 Ceramic, 1 MOAB
  59. 25 Regen Camo Rainbow
  60. 4 MOAB, 8 Spawner Ceramic
  61. 1 TURBO (health recuced to 50)
  62. 17 Regen Ceramic, 1 MOAB, 2 Commando
  63. 122 Ceramic, 75 Lead
  64. 7 Regen Camo Spawner Rainbow, 95 Yellow
  65. 1 BFB
  66. 30 Shining
  67. 24 Regen Ceramic
  68. 1 Camo Spawner Ceramic, 4 Regen Gold, 5 Yellow, 9 Black
  69. 100 Pink, 10 Ceramic, 2 MOAB
  70. 1 Evoulution, 2 Regen Rainbow
  71. 74 Regen White, 2 Commando, 1 Shock
  72. 44 Regen Camo Spawner Purple, 17 Zebra
  73. 100 Rainbow, 2 MOAB
  74. 55 Ceramic, 17 Zebra, 94 Purple, 19 Regen Camo Spawner Purple, 1 Camo Regen Spanwer Ceramic
  75. 1 SPICA, 1 ARIA
  76. 60 Ceramic Regrowth
  77. 3 SPICA, 50 rainbow, 15 ceramic
  78. 150 Rainbow, 75 Ceramic, 72 Ceramic Camo, 1 BFB
  79. 60 Regen Ceramic
  80. 19 Regen Camo Spawner Ceramic, 24 Regen Aqua
  81. 90 MOAB, 100 Rainbow
  82. 170 Regen Camo Rainbow, 1 Regen Camo Shining
  83. 150 ceramic , 100 MOAB
  84. 10 BFB. , 50 MOAB
  85. 1 ZOMG
  86. 500 Regen Camo Rainbow, 10 BFB
  87. 400 Red, 5 MOAB, 27 Commando, 17 Regen Ceramic, 19 Rainbow
  88. 35 BFB
  89. 20 Red, 20 Blue, 20 Green, 20 Yellow, 20 Pink, 20 Black, 20 White, 20 Lead, 20 Zebra, 20 Rainbow, 20 Ceramic, 20 MOAB, 20 BFB
  90. 5 ZOMG, 24 BFB
  91. 27 Commando, 2 Evoulution
  92. 200 MOAB
  93. 400 Blue, 9 Shock, 40 Regen Ceramic, 199 Regen Purple, 47 White, 3 Gold
  94. 500 Green, 2 BFB, 18 Yellow, 49 Regen Spawn Camo Lead, 18 Lead, 70 Regen White
  95. T.O.M,F.R.E.D and H.A.R.R.Y
  96. 500 Yellow, 89 White, 32 MOAB
  97. 500 Pink, 1 ZOMG, 17 Ceramic, 94 Regen Camo Pink, 19 Shock, 8 Yellow, 10 Camo Spawner Regen Ceramic
  98. 400 Purple, 5 BFB, 19 Ceramic, 85 Regen Lead, 94 White
  99. 56 MOAB, 18 BFB, 13 ZOMG
  100. 500 orange, 14 ZOMG, 19 MOAB, 170 regen lead, 94 zebra
  101. 70 BFB
  102. 1 apopalypse
  103. 1 genesis
  104. 400 black, 5 TZOMG, 19 BFB, 340 regen lead, 94 rainbow
  105. 1 double camo green
  106. 200 BFB
  107. 20 nuke 23 BFB
  108. 1 SUPERB
  109. 1 BLITZ , 4 police
  110. 1 chaos
  111. 100 BFB
  112. 400 white, 10 TZOMG, 19 ZOMG, 680 regen lead, 94 ceramic
  113. 40 ZOMG
  114. 140 BFB
  115. 20 double camo yellow
  116. 400 zebra, 39 TZOMG, 1 LAB., 94 thick ceramic
  117. 1 dimensional
  118. 1 coconut
  119. 180 BFB
  120. 1 DB
  121. 1 V.A.M.P.I.R.E (182's coneption)
  122. 70 ZOMG
  123. 50 ZOMG, 50 BFB, 50 MOAB
  124. 1 omega
  125. 2,097,152 pink
  126. 1 DRILL , 10 hypno
  127. 10,000,000 blue
  128. 1 NIATFG
  129. 6 coconut
  130. 1 Mk. IV
  131. 220 BFB
  132. 700 rainbow, 10 TZOMG,10 LAB, 94 MOAB
  133. 249 BFB
  134. 1 GUN
  135. 10,000,000 purple
  136. 10,000,000 orange
  137. 1 Mk. IV, 1 GUN
  138. 130 ZOMG
  139. 1 Mk. V
  140. 1 spanwer coconut
  141. 10,000,000 spanwer pink
  142. 2,147,483,647 red
  143. 4,294,967,294 red
  144. 1 spanwer Mk. V
  145. 21,474,836,470 red
  146. 5 spanwer coconut
  147. 10 ZOMG (pink bloon speed)
  148. 9 MOAB (3 times faster then purple bloon)
  149. 9 MOAB (4.5 times faster then purple bloon)
  150. 125 double camo pink and purple
  151. 1 hyper regen MOAB
  152. 1 DERP (slowed down 10 times)
  153. 1 ZERP (slowed down 15 times)
  154. 1 double camo MOAB
  155. 368 double camo purple , 99 police
  156. 1 ENTITY
  157. 1 double camo BFB
  158. 1 DERP (slowed down 9 times)
  159. 1 ZERP (slowed down 14 times)
  160. 1 double camo ZOMG
  161. 50 hyper regen MOAB
  162. 1 sixtilion reds
  163. 10 ZOMG (purple bloon speed)
  164. 250 double camo charge
  165. 175 double camo warp
  166. 3 sixtillion reds
  167. 1 double camo BLITZ
  168. 2 double camo spanwer ZOMG
  169. 1 spanwer ENTITY
  170. 1 DERP (slowed down 8 times)
  171. 1 ZERP (slowed down 12 times)
  172. 1 sixtillion yellows
  173. 1 double camo apopalypse
  174. 1 double camo genesis
  175. 7 double camo spanwer ZOMG
  176. 600 double camo thick ceramic
  177. 50 hyper regen BFB
  178. 20 sixtillion reds
  179. 20 sixtillion reds (green bloon speed)
  180. 2 sixtillion double camo reds
  181. 1 sixtillion golds
  182. 0,2 sixtillion supers
  183. 1 double camo chaos
  184. 10 sixtillion spanwer reds
  185. 50 sixtillion leads
  186. 1 double camo dimensional
  187. 50 sixtillion steels
  188. 10 ZOMG (3 times faster then purple bloon)
  189. 9 MOAB (12 times faster then purple bloon)
  190. 50 sixtillion bronze
  191. 1 DERP (slowed down 7 times)
  192. 1 ZERP (slowed down 11 times)
  193. 1 double camo ENTITY
  194. 50 sixtillion silver
  195. 1 KAB
  196. 1,000 sixtillion reds
  197. 50 sixtillion golds (second version)
  198. 1 very slow spanwer KAB
  199. 50 hyper regen BLITZ
  200. 200 sixtillion rainbows
  201. 9 MOAB (14 times faster then purple bloon)
  202. 100 double camo TURBO
  203. 1 double camo KAB
  204. 50 sixtillion platinums
  205. 12 DERP (slowed down 8 times)
  206. 50 hyper regen GUN
  207. 15 hyper regen spanwer GUNs
  208. 50 sixtillion uraniums
  209. 5 spanwer DERP (slowed down 8 times)
  210. 3,6 million sixtillion reds
  211. 50 sixtillion gears
  212. 1 hyper regen DERP (slowed down 11 times)
  213. 1 KERP (slowed down 22 times)
  214. 3 double camo spanwer coconut
  215. 1 double camo KERP (slowed down 25 times)
  216. 2 double camo spanwer regen KAB
  217. 1 TERP (slowed down 10 times)
  218. 1 double camo DERP,KERP,ZERP,TERP (slowed down 30 times)
  219. 200 sixtillion gears
  220. 1 Mk. VIII
  221. 9 MOAB (17 times faster then purple bloon)
  222. 10 ZOMG (5 times faster then purple bloon)
  223. 14 million sixtillion reds
  224. 0,01 sixtillion coconuts
  225. 20 ninja reds
  226. 30 ninja reds
  227. 20 gunner reds
  228. 30 gunner reds
  229. 10 super purples
  230. 1 ninja ceramic
  231. 1 gunner ceramic
  232. 1 double camo ninja ceramic
  233. 1 double camo gunner ceramic
  234. 25 sprint charges
  235. 1 sprint red , 1 sprint pink , 1 sprint ceramic , 1 sprint ZOMG , 1 sprint Mk. V , 1 sprint KAB .
  236. 50 sprint charges
  237. 1 DERP (slowed down 6 times)
  238. 1 ZERP (slowed down 10 times)
  239. 1 KERP (slowed down 20 times)
  240. 1 TERP (slowed down 7 times)
  241. 50 ninja gunner sprint charges
  242. 50 sprint coconuts
  243. 1 Mk. IX
  244. 10 ceramic eye-ras
  245. 10 ceramic fangs
  246. 1 gorgo KAB
  247. 60 sprint gorgo drull charges
  248. 67 sprint gorgo krallen charges
  249. 34 sprint gorgo krallen charges , 100 BFB (purple bloon speed)
  250. 999 BFBs (purple bloon speed)
  251. 5 peanuts
  252. 1 PEANUT
  253. 100 superpsrint gorgo krallen charges
  254. 2 PEANUT
  255. 1 Mk. X (1,5 times slower)
  256. 20 peanuts
  257. 1 DAVE
  258. 2 yellows , 2 PEANUTs , 100 regen spanwer gorgo yellow
  259. 6 PEANUTs
  260. 999 gorgo BFBs (purple bloon speed)
  261. 1 sixtillion coconuts
  262. 845 million sixtillion reds
  263. 2 DAVE
  264. 1 billion sixtillion reds
  265. 50 PEANUTs
  266. 1 ATOTW
  267. 0,01 googol reds
  268. 999 heavy gorgo BFBs (purple bloon speed)
  269. 2 ATOTWs
  270. 45 PEANUTs , 1 ATOTW , 50 gorgo spanwer pinks
  271. 0,03 googol reds
  272. 4 ATOTWs
  273. 127 PEANUTs
  274. 1 Mk. XI
  275. 5 ATOTWs , 5 BLITZ , 5 coconut
  276. 1 SEOB
  277. 9 ATOTWs
  278. 1 SEOB , 3 ATOTWs
  279. 2 SEOB
  280. 0,1 googol reds
  281. 16 ATOTWs
  282. 2 SEOB , 6 DBB
  283. 3 SEOB
  284. 25 ATOTWs
  285. 15 ATOTWs , 2 SEOBs , 8 DBBs
  286. 50 ATOTWs
  287. 0,5 googol reds
  288. 6 SEOBs
  289. 1 LOD
  290. 1 googol reds
  291. 999 PEANUTs
  292. 2 LODs
  293. 1 LOD , 4 SEOBs , 16 ATOTWs , 256 KABs
  294. 3 LODs
  295. 12 SEOBs
  296. 2 LODs , 8 SEOBs , 32 ATOTWs , 512 KABs
  297. 4 LODs
  298. 25 SEOBs
  299. 250 ATOTWs
  300. 1 double camo ATOTW
  301. 2048 double camo KABs
  302. 99 spanwer PEANUTs , 900 PEANUTs
  303. 3 double camo ATOTWs
  304. 6 googol reds
  305. 1 double camo SEOB
  306. 500 ATOTWs
  307. 125 gorgo PEANUTs
  308. 1 double camo gorgo ATOTW
  309. 2 double camo SEOB
  310. 8192 double camo KABs
  311. 1 double camo LOD
  312. 999 double camo PEANUTs
  313. 16 LODs
  314. 24 LODs
  315. 32 LODs
  316. 40 LODs
  317. 50 LODs
  318. 5 double camo LODs
  319. 10 double camo LODs
  320. 999 ATOTWs
  321. 1 double camo gorgo SEOB
  322. 200 SEOBs
  323. 300 SEOBs
  324. 80 LODs
  325. 500 SEOBs
  326. 750 SEOBs
  327. 999 SEOBs
  328. 1 double camo gorgo LOD
  329. 4 gorgo LODs
  330. 999 SEOBs , 3996 ATOTWs
  331. 999 double camo ATOTWs
  332. 8 gorgo LODs
  333. 20 googol reds
  334. 1 TMA
  335. 999 double camo gorgo PEANUTs
  336. 5 STEVEs , 1 TMA , 5 LODs
  337. 12 STEVEs
  338. 160 LODs
  339. 24 LODs
  340. 2 TMAs
  341. 24 STEVEs
  342. 3 TMAs
  343. 5 LODs , 5 STEVEs , 2 TMAs
  344. 48 STEVEs
  345. 5 TMAs
  346. 1 certain red bloon
  347. 250 LODs
  348. 1 ceratain red bloon , 1 TMA , 12 LODs
  349. 7 TMAs
  350. 1 ceratain blue bloon
  351. 1 SABOD
  352. 2 TMAs , 1 SABOD , 1 certain red bloon
  353. 96 STEVEs
  354. 50 googol reds
  355. 2 SABOD
  356. 999 LODs
  357. 99999 ATOTWs
  358. 9999 SEOBs
  359. 2 SABOD , 4 TMAs , 2 ceratain blue bloons
  360. 20 lightspeed reds
  361. 3 SABOD
  362. 39 TMAs
  363. 30 lightspeed reds
  364. 1 certain green bloon
  365. 56 TMAs , 48 STEVEs
  366. 5 SABOD
  367. 254 regen camo rainbows , 5 spaced groups of 10,000 ceramics
  368. 4 DMOAB
  369. 1 DEATH
  370. 150 regen camo ceramics , 1 DBFB
  371. 26 omega , 5 DMOAB , 1 DEATH
  372. 1 legendary regen blue
  373. 2 DEATH
  374. 200 googol reds
  375. 80 omega , 12 SABOD , 1 DEATH
  376. 254 omega regen camo omegas , 5 spaced groups of 20,000 ceramics
  377. 5 DEATH , 200 omega
  378. 1 legendary regen green
  379. 1 RPG
  380. 120 omega , 7 spaced legendary regen blues
  381. 1 RPG , 7 DEATHS
  382. 1 legendary regen yellow
  383. 2 RPG
  384. 5 DBFB , 1 RPG , 6 DEATHS , 100 omegas
  385. 1 legendary regen pink
  386. 10 DBFB , 50 DMOAB
  387. 3 RPG
  388. 15 DBFB , 230 omegas
  389. 60 DMOAB , 2 RPG , 80 omegas
  390. 1 legendary regen black
  391. 1 BB
  392. 800 googol reds
  393. 5 RPG , 50 DMOAB , 200 omegas
  394. 1 legendary regen white
  395. 2 BB
  396. 2 double camo RPGs
  397. 5 spaced groups of 4,000,000,000,000,000 ceramics
  398. 3 BB , 50 DMOAB
  399. 5 spaced groups of 5,000,000,000,000,000 ceramics
  400. 1 legendary regen lead
  401. 4 BB , 25 DMOAB , 100 omegas
  402. 2 DZOMG , 50 omegas
  403. 1 double camo BB
  404. 1 SLAYER
  405. 60 DMOAB , 6 DZOMGs , 250 omegas
  406. 50 DMOAB , 5 BB , 200 omegas , 12 legendary regen blues
  407. 1 legendary regen zebra
  408. 2 SLAYERs
  409. 250 centillion reds
  410. 110 DMOAB , 32 DBFB , 9 DZOMG
  411. 1,000 kings , 10 hyper regen MOABs
  412. 4 SLAYERs , 100 omegas , 50 DMOAB
  413. 50 DZOMG
  414. 1 BBOSS
  415. 70 DZOMG
  416. 500 centillion reds
  417. 1 legendary regen rainbow
  418. 1 BBOSS , 50 DMOAB , 100 omegas
  419. 2 ROCKETs , 25 omegas
  420. 2 BBOSS
  421. 100 DZOMG
  422. 1,000 omegas , 5 ROCKETs
  423. 3 BBOSS
  424. 1 legendary regen ceramic
  425. 10 SLAYERs , 50 legendary regen greens
  426. 5 BBOSS
  427. 1 OMEGA
  428. 1 double camo BBOSS
  429. 250 spanwer omegas
  430. 130 DZOMG
  431. 300 spanwer omegas
  432. 120 googolplex reds
  433. 1 BRICK
  434. 1 DERP (slowed down 4 times)
  435. 1 ZERP (slowed down 9 times)
  436. 1 KERP (slowed down 19 times)
  437. 1 TERP (slowed down 6 times)
  438. 3 BRICKs , 20 omegas
  439. 1 legendary regen tiger
  440. 240 googolplex reds
  441. 5 BRICKs
  442. 3 OMEGAs
  443. 1 double camo BRICK
  444. 7 BRICKs
  445. 170 DZOMG
  446. 5 OMEGAs , 3 BRICKs , 100 omegas
  447. 6 OMEGAs , 100 omegas , 14 DMOAB
  448. 7 OMEGAs , 78 omegas
  449. 1 double camo OMEGA , 25 omegas , 20 DMOAB
  450. 200 DZOMG
  451. 1 legendary regen thick ceramic
  452. 9 OMEGAs , 4 BRICKs , 50 DMOAB , 10 DBFB
  453. 480 googolplex reds
  454. 1 BLOOD
  455. 60 lightspeed regen ceramics
  456. 10 OMEGAs , 100 omegas , 25 legendary regen purples
  457. 72 lightspeed camo ceramics
  458. 250 DZOMG
  459. 1 unlimate lead
  460. 2 BLOODs , 29 omegas
  461. 24 BRICKs
  462. 960 googolplex reds
  463. 4 BLOODs (0,85 of teir speed)
  464. 4 unlimate leads
  465. 35 BRICKs
  466. 1 GIGABRICK
  467. 4 BLOODs , 10 BRICK , 50 omegas
  468. 1 SOBB
  469. 2 GIGABRICKs
  470. 6 BLOODs
  471. 9 unlimate leads , 25 omegas , 7 BRICKs
  472. 1 META07
  473. 325 DZOMG
  474. 4 GIGABRICKs , 12 BRICKs
  475. 1 META07 , 10 omegas , 1 BRICK
  476. 82 unlimate leads
  477. 2 META07
  478. 7 GIGABRICKs , 67 omegas
  479. 3 spaced groups of 150 unlimate leads
  480. 3 META07 , 48 omegas
  481. 360 DZOMG
  482. 10 GIGABRICKs , 50 BRICKs
  483. 1 legendary regen MOAB
  484. 5 META07 , 50 omegas , 10 double camo DMOAB
  485. 1 double camo META07
  486. 1 double camo GIGABRICK , 18 double camo BRICKs
  487. 7 META07 , 4 GIGABRICKs , 64 omegas
  488. 2 SOBBs
  489. 10 META07
  490. 1 legendary regen BFB
  491. 25 GIGABRICKs , 25 BRICKs
  492. 410 DZOMG
  493. 14 META07 , 8 GIGABRICKs , 128 omegas
  494. 74 unlimate leads , 72 camo unlimate leads
  495. 20 META07
  496. 35 GIGABRICKs , 15 BRICKs
  497. 500 DZOMG
  498. 1 triple camo green
  499. 1 legendary regen ZOMG
  500. 1 IMITATER
  501. 7 BRICKs , 17 META07 , 20 legendary regen ceramics
  502. 70,400 MOABs , 900 BFBs , 184 ZOMGs , 5,000 rainbows
  503. 7,000 ZOMGs , 300 omegas
  504. 12 zombies
  505. 1 legendary regen BLITZ
  506. 16 zombies , 50 shocks
  507. 99,999 shocks
  508. 2 conehead zombies 10 zombies , 250 omegas
  509. 1 giga shock , 6 zombies
  510. 5 conehead zombies , 10 zombies , 50 omegas , 200 ZOMGs
  511. 100 googolplexian reds
  512. 1 re-omega , 10 OMEGAs , 100 omegas
  513. 1 buckethead zombie , 1 IMITATER , 52 omegas
  514. 1,500 omegas , 14 META07
  515. 8 triple camo whites , 1 double camo shock , 3 camo zombies
  516. 199,998 shocks
  517. 85 rainbows , 5 camo rainbows , 5 double camo rainbows , 5 triple camo rainbows
  518. 5 groups of 1065 ceramics
  519. 3 groups of 90 triple camo pinks
  520. 2 IMITATERs , 120 ceramics , 16 shocks , 88 purples
  521. 200 googolplexian reds
  522. 1 lightspeed shock , 1 legendary regen triple camo spenwer blue
  523. 1 football zombie , 75 legendary regen blacks
  524. 8 re-omegas , 1 legendary regen apopalypse ,
  525. 2 skeletons , 2 camofluge zombies
  526. 50 super , 2 football zombies , 88 ceramics
  527. 50 dael , 50 lead

551-554. ?

555. 1 BBB

556-598. ?

599. 1 killer evolution , 9,999,999 ceramics

600. 1 PATATO

601-617. ?

618. 1 Giga-football zombie , 500 ceramics , 36 dael

619-631. ?

632. 1 Gargentuar , 48 dael , 650 camo ceramic

633-811. ?

812. 1 GFB

813-1067. ?

1068. 1 SAFE

1069-1096. ?

1097. 1 FAIL

1098-1485. ?

1486. 1 ASTIJUS

1487-1554. ?

1555. 1 DEIMANTAS

1556-1615. ?

1616. 1 AMANDA

1617-1681. ?

1682. 1 GABRIELĖ

1683-1763. ?

1764. 1 DOMINYKAS

Rounds Travia

  • Rounds over 550 have IMITATERs , Unlimate Leads , BRICKs , GIGABRICKs , omegas , Reds , MARTYNASs , Shocks , DERPs , Giga Shocks , TERPs , KERPs and ZERPs.
  • The bloons can have those powers : Camo , Regen , Double Camo , Spanwer , Triple Camo , Legendary Regen.
  • Rounds over 200,000,000 are not programed to the game.
  • Bloons can be stronger

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.